Forian Inc. · NASDAQ:FORA

2025 Acquisition Corp reported a 0% stake in Forian Inc. (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Sep 29, 2025 · Filed Oct 3, 2025

2025 Acquisition Corp reported a 0% stake in Forian Inc., 0 shares, with active intent on Sep 29, 2025. Filed Oct 3, 2025 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
0%
Shares
0
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
28 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
2025 Acquisition Corp0%0
Max C. Wygod12.40%2,530,475
Emily Bushnell11.00%3,431,699
ADMINISTRATIVE TRUST U/ WYGOD FAMILY RV3.30%1,040,899
Anthony Vuolo12.90%4,015,795
WYGOD FAMILY REV LT U/T/A4.80%1,489,576
MAX WYGOD FAMILY DYNASTY TRUST11.70%3,645,399
FEINBERG LARRY N4.40%1,366,107
ORACLE PARTNERS, L.P.3.00%935,598
ORACLE INSTITUTIONAL PARTNERS, L.P.0.37%113,929
ORACLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. EMPLOYEES' RETIREMENT PLAN0.10%28,000
THE FEINBERG FAMILY FOUNDATION0%7,200
ORACLE ASSOCIATES, LLC3.37%1,049,527
ORACLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC.3.50%1,077,527
FEINBERG FAMILY TRUST2.40%748,865
ADAM USDAN2.40%748,865
Adam H. Dublin8.00%2,505,533
ADAM H. DUBLIN 2019 FAMILY TRUST5.90%1,831,526
Phyllis Dublin5.90%1,831,526
Edward Francis Spaniel, Jr.8.10%2,520,491
Carl Berg4.90%1,540,878
MARBLE LANE PARTNERS I, LLC4.70%1,472,984
Michael Sawyer2.30%717,699
NELL AND JANE CAMERON 2006 TRUST2.00%618,908
Shahir Kassam-Adams0.60%202,434
360 Ventures, LLC0.60%202,434
Charles Mele0.30%103,911
Michael Glick0.30%80,154

Source

View original at SEC

Related