First Northern Community Bancorp · NASDAQ:FNRN

Fourthstone LLC's stake in First Northern Community Bancorp fell to 7.01% (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Jun 30, 2026 · Filed Aug 14, 2026

Fourthstone LLC's stake in First Northern Community Bancorp fell to 7.01%, 1,150,060 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2026. Filed Aug 14, 2026 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
7.01%
Shares
1,150,060
Intent
Passive
What changed
Fell below 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC7.01%1,150,060
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd5.25%861,324
Fourthstone GP LLC1.76%288,736
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.45%238,455
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.31%50,281
L. Phillip Stone, IV7.01%1,150,060

Source

View original at SEC

Related