First Citizens Bancshares, Inc. · NASDAQ:FCNCA

Olivia B. Holding reported a 17.78% stake in First Citizens Bancshares, Inc. (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Dec 22, 2025 · Filed Dec 22, 2025

Olivia B. Holding reported a 17.78% stake in First Citizens Bancshares, Inc., 178,757 shares, with active intent on Dec 22, 2025. Filed Dec 22, 2025 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
17.78%
Shares
178,757
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Frank B. Holding, Jr.16.08%161,651
Hope H. Bryant5.14%51,708
Olivia B. Holding17.78%178,757
Claire H. Bristow11.09%111,439
Carson H. Brice10.80%108,514
Lewis R. Holding II5.98%60,115

Source

View original at SEC

Related