Etoro Group Ltd. · NASDAQ:ETOR

Santo Politi reported a 18.50% stake in Etoro Group Ltd. (Schedule 13D)

Event May 14, 2025 · Filed May 21, 2025

Santo Politi reported a 18.50% stake in Etoro Group Ltd., 9,713,607 shares, with active intent on May 14, 2025. Filed May 21, 2025 (Schedule 13D).

Stake
18.50%
Shares
9,713,607
Intent
Active
What changed
Crossed above 5%
Filed together
10 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Spark Capital II, L.P.17.00%8,897,519
Spark Capital Founders' Fund II, L.P.0.10%58,200
Spark Management Partners II, LLC17.10%8,955,719
Spark Capital Growth Fund II, L.P.0.70%374,738
Spark Capital Growth Founders' Fund II, L.P.0%4,206
Spark Growth Management Partners II, LLC0.70%378,944
Spark Capital Growth Fund III, L.P.0.70%375,115
Spark Capital Growth Founders' Fund III, L.P.0%3,829
Spark Growth Management Partners III, LLC0.70%378,944
Santo Politi18.50%9,713,607

Source

View original at SEC

Related