Coreweave, Inc. · NASDAQ:CRWV

Michael N Intrator reported a 10.10% stake in Coreweave, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Jun 30, 2026 · Filed Aug 14, 2026

Michael N Intrator reported a 10.10% stake in Coreweave, Inc., 50,981,160 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2026. Filed Aug 14, 2026 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
10.10%
Shares
50,981,160
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
7 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Michael N Intrator10.10%50,981,160
Patricia A. Intrator1.50%7,368,467
Intrator Family GST-Exempt Trust0.90%4,576,000
Intrator Family Trust0.50%2,290,320
Omnadora Capital LLC4.70%23,449,276
Omnadora Management LLC4.70%23,449,276
PMI 2024 F&F GRAT0%136,947

Source

View original at SEC

Related