Chain Bridge Bancorp, Inc. · NYSE:CBNA

Peter G. Fitzgerald reported a 25.20% stake in Chain Bridge Bancorp, Inc. (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Jan 28, 2025 · Filed Jan 30, 2025

Peter G. Fitzgerald reported a 25.20% stake in Chain Bridge Bancorp, Inc., 1,027,820 shares, with active intent on Jan 28, 2025. Filed Jan 30, 2025 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
25.20%
Shares
1,027,820
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
21 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Thomas G. Fitzgerald10.90%371,620
Peter G. Fitzgerald25.20%1,027,820
Julie Fitzgerald Schauer17.50%647,360
Gerald F. Fitzgerald, Jr.14.90%535,670
James G. Fitzgerald13.20%463,080
Thomas G. Fitzgerald, Jr.6.60%215,854
Lauren Fitzgerald Peterson5.80%189,040
Andrew J. Fitzgerald5.50%177,604
Everglades Trust12.70%444,550
Julie F. Schauer 1994 Trust17.50%647,360
JBF 2013 Trust3.30%103,190
Fitzgerald 2002 Special Trust3.30%103,020
GFF Family Trust2.50%79,560
Anhinga Trust1.60%51,000
Andrew J. Fitzgerald 2011 Trust0.30%7,604
JEM Management, L.P.6.50%211,140
TGF Investments, L.P.5.80%189,040
TF Management, LLC5.80%189,040
Otis Road Investments, L.P.5.30%170,000
Otis Management, LLC5.30%170,000
S C Investments II, L.P.4.50%141,950

Source

View original at SEC

Related