Certara, Inc. · NASDAQ:CERT

Arsenal Capital Partners III LP reported a 2.20% stake in Certara, Inc. (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Apr 14, 2025 · Filed Apr 14, 2025

Arsenal Capital Partners III LP reported a 2.20% stake in Certara, Inc., 3,559,745 shares, with active intent on Apr 14, 2025. Filed Apr 14, 2025 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
2.20%
Shares
3,559,745
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Arsenal Capital Partners III LP2.20%3,559,745
Arsenal Capital Partners III-B LP1.80%2,831,569
Arsenal Saturn Holdings LP18.60%29,954,521
Arsenal Capital Investment VI LP18.60%29,954,521
Arsenal Capital Investment III LP4.00%6,391,314
Terry M. Mullen22.60%36,345,835

Source

View original at SEC

Related