Bloomia Holdings, Inc. · NASDAQ:TULP

AIR T INC reported a 27.50% stake in Bloomia Holdings, Inc. (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Mar 27, 2025 · Filed Mar 31, 2025

AIR T INC reported a 27.50% stake in Bloomia Holdings, Inc., 486,819 shares, with active intent on Mar 27, 2025. Filed Mar 31, 2025 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
27.50%
Shares
486,819
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
AIR T INC27.50%486,819
Groveland Capital LLC3.40%60,284
AO Partners I, LP7.90%139,444
AO Partners LLC7.90%139,444
Glenhurst Co.0.60%11,428
Swenson Nicholas John12.00%212,894

Source

View original at SEC

Related