Avidbank Holdings, Inc. · NASDAQ:AVBH

Fourthstone LLC reported a 6.40% stake in Avidbank Holdings, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Jun 30, 2026 · Filed Aug 14, 2026

Fourthstone LLC reported a 6.40% stake in Avidbank Holdings, Inc., 700,818 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2026. Filed Aug 14, 2026 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
6.40%
Shares
700,818
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC6.40%700,818
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd4.59%502,628
Fourthstone GP LLC1.81%198,190
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.27%138,716
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.54%59,474
L. Phillip Stone, IV6.40%700,818

Source

View original at SEC

Related