Atea Pharmaceuticals, Inc. · NASDAQ:AVIR

Radoff Bradley Louis reported a 3.30% stake in Atea Pharmaceuticals, Inc. (Schedule 13D)

Event Feb 27, 2025 · Filed Mar 4, 2025

Radoff Bradley Louis reported a 3.30% stake in Atea Pharmaceuticals, Inc., 2,820,000 shares, with active intent on Feb 27, 2025. Filed Mar 4, 2025 (Schedule 13D).

Stake
3.30%
Shares
2,820,000
Intent
Active
What changed
Crossed above 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Radoff Family Foundation0.20%165,000
Radoff Bradley Louis3.30%2,820,000
JEC II Associates, LLC1.50%1,300,000
The MOS Trust0.10%100,000
MOS PTC, LLC0.10%100,000
Torok Michael1.80%1,500,000

Source

View original at SEC

Related