Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc. · NASDAQ:AQST

BRATTON DOUGLAS K reported a 11.10% stake in Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Dec 31, 2024 · Filed Feb 13, 2025

BRATTON DOUGLAS K reported a 11.10% stake in Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc., 10,077,434 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2024. Filed Feb 13, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
11.10%
Shares
10,077,434
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
BRATTON DOUGLAS K11.10%10,077,434
MonoLine RX II, L.P.3.80%3,468,747
MonoLine RX III, L.P.2.90%2,657,943
MonoLine RX, L.P.1.90%1,688,639
MonoLine Partners, L.P.2.10%1,948,578
MonoSol Rx Genpar, L.P.0.10%47,051

Source

View original at SEC

Related