Appian Corporation · NASDAQ:APPN

Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP reported a 21.80% stake in Appian Corporation (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Apr 11, 2025 · Filed Apr 15, 2025

Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP reported a 21.80% stake in Appian Corporation, 9,366,512 shares, with active intent on Apr 11, 2025. Filed Apr 15, 2025 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
21.80%
Shares
9,366,512
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Abdiel Qualified Master Fund, LP21.80%9,366,512
Abdiel Capital, LP0.90%377,476
Abdiel Partners, LLC0%16,231
Abdiel Capital Management, LLC22.70%9,743,988
Abdiel Capital Advisors, LP22.70%9,760,219
Colin T. Moran22.70%9,760,219

Source

View original at SEC

Related