Amplitude, Inc. · NASDAQ:AMPL

Neeraj Agrawal's stake in Amplitude, Inc. fell to 4.70% (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Mar 31, 2025 · Filed May 15, 2025

Neeraj Agrawal's stake in Amplitude, Inc. fell to 4.70%, 4,665,785 shares, as a passive investor on Mar 31, 2025. Filed May 15, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
4.70%
Shares
4,665,785
Intent
Passive
What changed
Fell below 5%
Filed together
20 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Battery Ventures XI-A, L.P.1.60%1,587,632
Battery Ventures XI-B, L.P.0.40%419,490
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.1.70%1,649,453
Battery Ventures XI-B Side Fund, L.P.0.40%357,671
Battery Investment Partners XI, LLC0.10%73,579
Battery Partners XI, LLC2.10%2,080,701
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLC2.00%2,007,124
Battery Ventures Select Fund I, L.P.0.30%327,766
Battery Partners Select Fund I, L.P.0.30%327,766
Battery Investment Partners Select Fund I, L.P.0%35,713
Battery Partners Select Fund I GP, LLC0.40%363,479
Neeraj Agrawal4.70%4,665,785
Michael M. Brown4.70%4,631,498
Morad Elhafed0.40%372,948
Jesse Feldman4.60%4,520,506
Russell L. Fleischer4.60%4,534,531
Roger H. Lee4.60%4,522,831
Chelsea R. Stoner4.70%4,608,506
Dharmesh Thakker4.50%4,451,304
Scott R. Tobin4.60%4,522,830

Source

View original at SEC

Related