374water Inc. · NASDAQ:SCWO

Yaacov Nagar reported a 19.00% stake in 374water Inc. (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Dec 31, 2025 · Filed Jan 5, 2026

Yaacov Nagar reported a 19.00% stake in 374water Inc., 3,211,263 shares, with active intent on Dec 31, 2025. Filed Jan 5, 2026 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
19.00%
Shares
3,211,263
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
11 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Yaacov Nagar19.00%3,211,263
Richard H. Davis2.40%407,432
Stephen H. McKnight1.10%192,847
Robert F. Ehrman Declaration of Trust as Amended and Restated on 10/6/20220.40%70,871
William R. Greenfield0.30%43,834
Bryce Allan Johnson2.40%410,086
Ligi Investments LLLP0.30%48,000
Kevin J. Lockwood0.60%101,000
John McClure0.20%41,000
Stephen H. McKnight Jr.0.50%86,043
Christopher L. Tucker0.10%17,964

Source

View original at SEC

Related